ARTEMIS - IMO 5209699-
         
       
       
       
    -      
             
 
Name : ARTEMIS
Former names : Lister (48-66), Pol II (26-48)
IMO number : 5209699
Type : Bark / passenger (cruise) ship
Built : 1926
Length (o.a.) : 59 m
Beam : 7,01 m
Draught : 3,81 m
Total sail surface : 1.050 m2
Capacity : 35 passengers
Operator : Tallship Company, Easterlittens - The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Franeker