ELDORADO - IMO 9509982
Name : ELDORADO
Former names : Z.123 Eldorado (1984-2000), O.123 Jami (fishing vessel) (until 1984)
IMO number : 9509982
Type : 2-mast gaffsail schooner
Built : 1964 /rebuilt 2010
Length : 37,50 m
Beam : - m
Draught : 3,10 m
Total sail surface : - m2
Capacity : 36 passengers (day trips) / 12 berths passengers / crew 4
Owner : Stichting Atlantis - The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : -