GALLANT - IMO N/A
Name : GALLANT
Former names : Jannetje Margaretha ('16-'87)
IMO number : -
Type : zeillogger
Built : 1916
Length (o.a) : 37,2 m (28.20 m)
Beam : 6,6 m
Draught : 2,7 m
Total sail surface : 415 m2
Capacity : 19 passengers / 4 crew
Owner : Stichting Zeilschip de Gallant
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Amsterdam