KAPITAN GLOWACKI - IMO N/A
Name : KAPITAN GLOWACKI
Former names : Henryk Rutkowski
IMO number : -
Type : Brigantine (barkentijn) / training ship
Built : 1941 / 1946 ?
Length (o.a) : 30,18 m
Beam : 6,7 m
Draught : 3,35 m
Total sail surface : 234 m2
Capacity : 26 crew
Owner : -
Flag : Poland
Port of registry : Trzebiez