KRUZENSHTERN - IMO 6822979
Name : KRUZENSHTERN
Former names : Padua ('26-'46)
IMO number : 6822979
Type : Barque
Built : 1926
Length (o.a) : 114,5 m
Beam : 14,02 m
Draught : 6,8 m
Total sail surface : 3400 m2
Capacity : 257 crew
Owner : Baltic Fishing Fleet State Academy
Flag : Russia
Port of registry : Kaliningrad