MARJORIE - IMO 5254216
Name : MARJORIE
Former names : Hartstocht ('10-'12), Nobiskrug ('30-'10)
IMO number : 5251216
Type : Barkentine (built as a freight motor schooner, rebuilt to barkentine in 2002-2003)
Built : 1930
Length : 55 m
Beam : 7 m
Draught : 2,50 m
Speed : - knots
Total sail surface : 685 m2
Capacity : -
Owner : -
Flag : Belgium
Port of registry : Antwerpen