MAXIMA - ENI 03050556-
         
           
           
    -      
           
             
 
Name : MAXIMA
Former names : Gea (?-2002), Rehoboth (1903-?)
ENI number : 03050556
Type : Hasselter barge / sail charterschip
Built : 1903 / rebuilt 2002
Length (o.a.) : 22,82 m
Beam : 4,73 m
Draught : 1,70 m
Speed : - knots
Total sail surface : 240 m2
Capacity : 25 peaple (daytrip) , 1 x 4 pers. room, 7 x 2 pers. room
Owner : T.O.E. Stig & M.A. Stig-Dames, Harlingen - The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Harlingen