MERCEDES - IMO 5156658
Name : MERCEDES
Former name : Atlantic A ('88-'04), Atlantic ('83-'88), Deo Juvante ('81-'83), Ora et Labora ('70-'81), FD75 Huibertje ('58-'70)
IMO number : 5156658
Type : Brigg
Built : 1958/2005
Length (o.a) : 50 m
Beam : 7,60 m
Draught : 3,60 m
Total sail surface : 900 m2
Capacity : 135 passengers
Owner/manager : Wind is our friend, Havelte - The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Amsterdam