STEDEMAEGHT - ENI 02206581
Name : STEDEMAEGHT
Former names : Alf (..-..), Bent Flinot (..-..), A. Fabricius (1974-..), Cito (1965-1974), Viskan (..-..), Galeon (1957-..), Kinnekule ('148-1957), Pool (..-..), Gribbe II (..-..), Pol IV (1926-...)
ENI number : 02206581
Type : three masted barque
Built : 1926 / 1992-1994 converted in partyship
Length (o.a.) : 60 m
Beam : 7 m
Draught : 2,9 m
Speed : - knots
Total sail surface : 1000 m2
Capacity : 150 passengers
Operator : Toon Slurink, Kampen - The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Homeport : Kampen