SWAENSBORGH - IMO 8138255
Name : SWAENSBORGH
Former names : Anne ('07-'85), Adele Raap (.. - 1907), Mira I (...-...)
IMO number : 8138255
Type : triple masted schooner
Built : 1907 / refited in 1991
Length : 47 m (bowsprit including)
Beam : 5,80 m
Draught : 2,29 m
Speed : 9 knots
Total sail surface : 535 m2
Capacity : 32 berths
Owner : J. De Wael
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Monnickendam