ALCEDO - IMO 8410031-
         
         
           
           
           
             
 
Name : ALCEDO
Former names : Z.76 Zeejager (1985-2013)
IMO number : 8410031
Type : Standby safety offshore vessel
Built : 1985
Length : 34,90 m
Beam : 8,49 m
Owner : Alaborg Offshore Services, Den Helder - The Netherlands
Manager : SeaMar Shipping BV., Den Helder - The Netherlands
Flag : Panama
Port of registry : Panama