ANAIS - IMO N/A -
         
         
         
         
           
             
 
Name : ANAÏS
Former names : Z 69 Atlantis (2009-2011)
IMO number : -
Type : diving support vessel
Built : 2009
Length : 11,45 m
Beam : 5,05 m
Draught : - m
Speed : - knots
Owner : DECO (N.V. Diving Engineering and Consultancy Office), Brugge - Belgium
Flag : Belgium
Port of registry : Zeebrugge