ANTVERPIA 17 - IMO 7646059
Name : ANTVERPIA 17
Former names : Flandria 17
IMO number : 7646059
Function : harbor cruise in Antwerpen
Built : 1963
Length : 38,77 m
Beam : 7 m
Draught : 1,9 m
Speed : - knots
Owner : Antverpia Rederij NV, Belgium
Flag : Belgium
Port of registry : Antwerpen