AQUASURVEYOR - IMO N/A
Name : AQUASURVEYOR
IMO-number : N/A
Former names : Aalscholver ('78-'11)
Built : 1978 / rebuild 2011
Function : Survey vessel
Length : 14,70 m
Beam : 4,82 m
Draught : 1,2 m
Speed : 15 knots
Owner/operator : Ostend Marine Services B.V.B.A., Oostende - Belgium
Flag : Belgium
Port of registry : Oostende