BRAVER - IMO 9657002-
         
       
         
         
         
             
 
Name : BRAVER
Former names : Bayard 7 (2012-2019)
IMO number : 9656993
Type : windfarm service vessel/workboat
Built : 2012
Length : 20,9 m
Beam : 7 m
Draught : 2,1 m
Speed : 25 knots
Capacity : 12 passengers / crew 2
Owner : Northern Offshore Services, Västra Frölunda - Sweden
Flag : Denmark
Port of registry : Fredericia