CALLISTO MAASSLUIS - IMO N/A
Name : CALLISTO MAASSLUIS
Former names : Humber Callisto (Brtish Pilot organisation)('00-'08)
IMO number : -
Type : workboat (ex pilotboat)
Built : 2000
Length : 17,31 m
Beam : 5,20 m
Draught : 0,84 m
Speed : 22 knots (cruisespeed)
Capacity : seats for 12 passengers
Owner : Simacharters B.V., Maasland, The Netherlands
Flag : UK
Port of registry : Southampton