CDT. FOURCAULT - IMO 7304675
Name : CDT. FOURCAULT
Former names : Commandant Fourcault (1985-...), Loodsboot 1 (1968-1985)
IMO number : 7304675
Function : ex pilot vessel / ex training ship
Built : 1968
Length : 67 m
Beam : 8,67 m
Draught : 5,70 m
Speed : 12 knots
Owner : Pim de Rhoodes
Flag : Panama
Port of registry : Panama
Extra information : 1985-1992 training ship of the nautical school, then sold to a private person