CN 389934 JOLIE FRANCE - IMO N/A
Name : CN 399934 JOLIE FRANCE
Former names : CH.389934 Jolie France
IMO number : -
Function : excursion in the Seine estuary
Built : 1976
Length : 20 m
Beam : - m
Draught : - m
Speed : - knots
Capacity : 146 passengers
Owner : Raymond and Elise Roney, Honfleur - France
Flag : France
Port of registry : Caen (based in Honfleur)