DA VINCI - ENI 03800021
Name : DA VINCI
Former names : Riverside ('.. - '..)
ENI number : 03800021
Type : canal cruises
Built : -
Length : 14,50 m
Beam : 3,40 m
Draught : - m
Speed : - knots
Capacity : 40 passengers
Operator : Rederij 't Smidtje, Amsterdam - The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Amsterdam