DALBY RIBBLE - IMO 9679737
Name : DALBY RIBBLE
Former names : Bhagwan Sprint ('12-'15)
IMO number : 9679737
Type : High speed craft / crew transfer vessel / workboat
Built : 2012
Length : 25,75 m
Beam : 10,4 m
Draught : 2,2 m
Speed : 22 knots (25 max)
Capacity : 12 seats / 4 sleeps (2 cabins with 2 berths)
Operator/owner : Dalby Offshore, Beverley, East Yorkshire - United Kingdom
Flag : United Kingdom
Port of registry : Whitby