DENICK - ENI N/A
Name : DENICK
Former names : Heffesant ('08-'11), ? ('94-'08)
ENI number : N/A
Type : excursion vessel
Built : 1994
Length : 40 m
Beam : 5,20 m
Draught : 1 m
Speed : - knots
Capacity : 100 seats / max 170 passengers
Owner : Rederij Denick Rondvaarten en Partycruises, Terneuzen - The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Terneuzen