DERRA - EUROPA 2101755
Name : DERRA
Former names : Herta van Sless ('88-'04)
Europa number : 2101755
Function : ex tug, converted to sport fishing vessel
Built : 1930
Length : 33 m
Beam : 6,25 m
Draught : 1,80 m
Speed : 11-12 knots
Owner : Erik Verhoef , The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : -