ESVAGT SUPPORTER - IMO 8704858
Name : ESVAGT SUPPORTER
Former names : Torland I ('00-'01), Torland ('89-'00)
IMO number : 8704858
Function : Standby vessel (Emergency Response Rescue Vessel)
Built : 1989
Length : 41,90 m
Beam : 9,10 m
Draught : 5 m
Speed : 12 knots
Owner/manager : Esvagt, Esbjerg - Denmark
Flag : Denmark
Port of registry : Esbjerg