FREYA - IMO N/A-
         
       
         
         
         
             
 
Name : FREYA
Former names : De Zwaan (1933-1999), Westerschelde (1905-1933)
IMO number : -
Type : paddle steamer / tourist ship
Built : 1905
Length : 51,60 m
Beam : 11,40 m
Draught : 2,20 m
Speed : 8,50 knots
Accommodation : 250 passengers
Owner/manager : Adler-Schiffe / Reederei Sven Paulsen, Westerland - Germany
Flag : Germany
Port of registry : Kiel