GEO OCEAN I - IMO 8747264
Name : GEO OCEAN I
Former names : Kalkgrund ('86-'11)
IMO number : 8747264
Function : Dredging Or Underwater Operation / survey vessel
Built : 1986
Length : 28 m
Beam : 6 m
Draught : 2,40 m
Speed : 15 knots
Owner : GeoXYZ BVBA, Zwevegem - Belgium
Flag : Cook Islands
Port of registry : Avatiu