GEO OCEAN III - IMO 9285586-
         
   

     
         
         
           
             
 
Name : GEO OCEAN III
Former names : Vissolela (2004-2018)
IMO number : 9285586
Type : Offshore Survey & Support Vessel
Built : 2004
Length : 77,30 m
Beam : 18 m
Draught : 6,10 m
Speed : 10 knots / 12 knots max.
Accommodation : 56 persons
Owner : GeoXYZ BVBA, Zwevegem - Belgium
Operator : GeoXYZ BVBA, Zwevegem - Belgium
Flag : Luxembourg
Port of registry : Luxembourg