GEORGE STEPHENSON - IMO 9405045
Name : GEORGE STEPHENSON
Former names : launched as Strik 63
IMO number : 9405045
Type : steam vessel (replica)
Built : 2013
Length : 26,3 m
Beam : 6,5 m
Draught : 2,3 m
Speed : 10,8 knots
Owner : Stoomketelverhuur Strik, Krimpen aan de IJsel - The Netherlands
Flag : Cayman Islands
Port of registry : George Town