GEOSURVEYOR XI - IMO N/A
Name : GEOSURVEYOR XI
Former names : Oostende XI ('88-'13)
IMO number : -
Type : Crew transfer & Survey vessel
Built : 1988
Length : 21,10 m
Beam : 6,40 m
Draught : 2,06 m
Speed : 11 knots
Capacity : 12 passengers + 2 crew
Operator : GeoXYZ BVBA, Zwevegem - Belgium
Flag : United Kingdom
Port of registry : London