GEOSURVEYOR XVII - IMO N/A-
         
         
         
         
           
             
 
Name : GEOSURVEYOR XVII
Former names : Freddie S (2012-2017)
IMO number : N/A
Type : High speed craft / crew vessel, wind farm support vessel
Built : 2012
Length : 18 m
Beam : 8 m
Draught : 1,8 m
Speed : 24 knots
Capacity : 4 berths
Operator : GeoXYZ BVBA, Zwevegem - Belgium
Flag : United Kingdom
Port of registry : London