GRASORT - IMO N/A-
         
         
         
         
         
             
 
Name : GRASORT
Former names : Grasort D27 ('68-' 90? )
IMO number : N/A
Type : ex buoy tender / Maritime Hydrographic Service of the DDR - type called SKB-64 ( Seezichen Kontroll Boot ) / 2004: Sold in the Netherlands (pleasure craft)
Built : 1968
Length : 29,50 m
Beam : 6,20 m
Draught : 1,86 m
Speed : 11 knots
Owner : -
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : -