HDW HERKULES - IMO 5148754-
         
         
         
           
           
             
 
Name : HDW HERKULES
Former names : Stril Herkules ('90-'04), Jorpeland Herkules ('75-'90), Herkules ('60-'75)
IMO number : 5148754
Type : offshore supply ship / standby - safety vessel
Built : 1960
Length : 53,83 m
Beam : 10,02 m
Draught : 4,90 m
Speed : - knots
Owner/operator : Howaldtswerke Deutsche Werft, Kiel (Thyssenkrupp Marine Systems) - Germany
Flag : Germany
Port of registry : Kiel