HIGHLAND CHALLENGER - IMO 9169677
Name : HIGHLAND CHALLENGER
Former names : North Challenger ('97-'13)
IMO number : 9169677
Function : Platform supply vessel
Built : 1997
Length : 67 m
Beam : 16 m
Draught : 5,92 m
Speed : 14 knots (max)
Owner : GulfMark Offshore, Aberdeen - United Kingdom
Flag : United Kingdom
Port of registry : London