HIGHLAND CITADEL - IMO 9262857
Name : HIGHLAND CITADEL
Former names : Waveney Citadel ('03-'04)
IMO number : 9262857
Function : Platform supply vessel
Built : 2003
Length : 72 m
Beam : 16 m
Draught : 5,9 m
Speed : - knots
Owner : GulfMark Offshore, Aberdeen - United Kingdom
Flag : United Kingdom
Port of registry : London