JAMES COOK - ENI 02325213
Name : JAMES COOK
Former names : Staten van Holland ('02-'02)
ENI number : 02325213
Type : harbor cruises
Built : 2002
Length : 55 m
Beam : 9,40 m
Draught : 1,5 m
Speed : - knots
Capacity : 350 passengers
Owner : Spido BV, Rotterdam - The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Rotterdam