JOHANNA - IMO N/A
Name : JOHANNA
Former names : Laura ('80-'97), Gerrie ('77-'80), Jan ('54'-'77), Jenja ('36-'54)
IMO number : -
Function : ex tug
Built : 1936
Length : 17,06 m
Beam : 4,5 m
Draught : 1,8 m
Speed : knots (max)
Owner : P. de la Vieter
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Rotterdam