LA BAZENNE - IMO N/A
Name : LA BAZENNE
Former names : Elsa (1972-1999), Lady Blue (1962-1972)
IMO number : -
Type : harbour cruise in Dunkerque (until march 2008)
Built : 1962
Length : - m
Beam : - m
Draught : - m
Speed : - knots
Capacity : 98 passengers
Owner : l'office de Dunkerque
Flag : France
Port of registry : Dunkerque