LA LIEUTENANCE - IMO N/A
Name : LA LIEUTENANCE
Former names : Belle de Canale
IMO number : -
Function : excursion in the Seine estuary
Built : 1970
Length : 22,70 m
Beam : 6,83 m
Draught : - m
Speed : - knots
Capacity : 196 passengers
Owner : Les Vedettes Gauchois - France
Flag : France
Port of registry : Honfleur