LANCASTER - IMO N/A
Name : LANCASTER
Former names : ASC Lancaster (Air Support Craft)
IMO number : -
Function : -
Built : 1981
Length : 24,08 m
Beam : 5,50 m
Draught : 1,70 m
Speed : 24 knots (max. speed), Cruisspeed 18 knots
Owner : Rederij Buccinum Oostende
Flag : Belgium
Port of registry : Oostende