LIBERTY - IMO N/A
Name : LIBERTY
Former names : Ranzow D36 / D114 ('68-'90?)
IMO number : N/A
Type : ex: Ship of Maritime Hydrographic Service of the GDR (buoy tender) of the GDR / type called SKB-64 ( Seezichen Kontroll Boot )
Built : 1968
Length : 29,5 m
Beam : 6,20 m
Draught : 1,86 m
Speed : - knots
Operator : -
Flag : Belgium
Port of registry : -