LUISA TREVES - ENI 03150673
Name : LUISA TREVES
Former names : Lingestroom (97-'14)
ENI number : 03150673
Type : harbor cruises
Built : 1997
Length : 26,51 m
Beam : 5,16 m
Draught : 1,10 m
Speed : - knots
Capacity : 150 passengers
Operator : Canal Company, Amsterdam - The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Amsterdam