MAASVALLEI - ENI 02104874 -
         
         
         
         
         
             
 
Name : MAASVALLEI
Former names : Ville de Li├Ęge (1975-1993)
ENI number : 02104874
Type : Tourist boat on the river 'Maas'
Built : 1979
Length : 35,11 m
Beam : 5,90 m
Draught : 1,40 m
Speed : -
Capacity : 330 passengers
Manager/owner : Rederij Stiphout (Fransbergen Group), Maastricht - The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Maastricht