MULTRASHIP RESPONDER - IMO N/A
Name : MULTRASHIP RESPONDER
Former names : Johannes Frederik ('88-'06)
IMO number : -
Function : fast-rescue tender providing emergency response services (SaR)
Built : 1988
Length : 14,4 m
Beam : 5,40 m
Draught : 0,75 m
Speed : 34 knots (max)
Owner : Multraship Towage & Salvage
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Terneuzen