NELSON MANDELA - ENI 02002213
Name : NELSON MANDELA
Former names : Karel Doorman (47-'13)
ENI number : 02002213
Type : canal cruises
Built : 1947
Length : 19,78 m
Beam : 4,06 m
Draught : 1,30 m
Speed : - knots
Capacity : 78 passengers
Operator : Rederij Plas CV, Amsterdam - The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Amsterdam