PHILIPPE COUSTEAU - IMO N/A
Name : PHILIPPE COUSTEAU
Former names : Z.176 Romeo (1963 - ?)
IMO number : N/A
Type : Storage vessel / salvage work boat
Built : 1963
Length : 27 m
Beam : 6,30 m
Draught : - m
Speed : - knots
Operator : B.V.B.A. Submergo, Zeebrugge - Belgium
Flag : Belgium
Port of registry : Zeebrugge