PIETER COECKE - IMO 9031193
Name : PIETER COECKE
Former names : DN 31 ('92-'11)
IMO number : 9031193
Type : plough / oil recovery vessel
Built : 1992 / 2011
Length : 33,3 m
Beam : 11,9 m
Draught : 3,05 (loaded)
Speed : 8,70 knots
Owner : Jan De Nul Group, Belgium
Flag : Belgium
Port of registry : Antwerpen