REM SALTIRE - IMO 9377016-
         
       
         
         
         
             
 
Name : REM SALTIRE
Former names : Fugro Saltire (2008-2018)
IMO number : 9377016
Type : offshore supply ship
Built : 2008
Length : 111 m
Beam : 24 m
Draught : 7,5 m
Speed : 16 knots
Accommodation : 105 persons (total complement)
Manager/operator : REM Offshore AS, Fosnav├ąg Norway
Owner : E. Forland Shipping, Bergen - Norway
Flag : Cyprus
Port of registry : Limassol