SCORPIOS - IMO N/A
Name : SCORPIOS
Former names : Loodsboot 4
IMO number : N/A
Function : Cottage boat
Built : 1950
Length : 49,5 m
Beam : 8,4 m
Draught : 3,6 m
Speed : Engine to be replaced / Cannot navigate as is.
Owner : -
Flag : -
Port of registry : -