SEASENS - IMO 5146017-
         
         
         
           
           
             
 
Name : SEASENS
Former names : Imke C ('85-'03), Imke von Ahn ('75-'85), Mehetal ('66-'75), Heinz Schriewer ('41-'66)
IMO number : 5146017
Type : Relaxation temple / ex general cargo vessel
Built : 1941
Length : 42,47 m
Beam : 7,01 m
Draught : 1,60 m
Speed : 8,5 knots
Owner/manager : SeaSens VZW, Oostende - Belgium
Flag : Belgium
Port of registry : Oostende