SIGI - IMO N/A
Name : SIGI
Former names : ex Swedish Marine vessel ('76-'96)
IMO number : -
Function : Maritime Security Escort Vessel (in the Gulf of Aden)
Built : 1976
Length : 21,4 m
Beam : - m
Draught : - m
Speed : 20 knots
Owner : Schütz & Swart (Risk management Services) since otober 2010
Flag : United Kingdom
Port of registry : London