STÖRTEBEKER - ENI 02333088- -
         
           
           
           
           
             
 
Name : STÖRTEBEKER
Former names : Wijkfohr (1969-2010)
IMO number : 7935319
ENI number : 02333088
Type : Inland Passenger Ship, Ferry, Cruise ship
Built : 1969 / 1972 extended (3,60m)
Length : 30,5 m
Beam : 6,30 m
Draught : 0,95 m
Speed : 13 knots
Capacity : 150 passengers
Owner : Lauwersoog Water Events BV, Lauwersoog - The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Lauwersoog